A.J. Wynder
A.J.
WYNDER
HT/WT6' 2", 180 lbs
DOB9/11/1964 (56)
HIGH SCHOOL  Saint Agnes in Rockville Centre New York
DRAFTUNDRAFTED
STATUSInactive
General Information

Name

A.J. Wynder

NBA Debut

April 02, 1991

High School

Saint Agnes in Rockville Centre New York

Age

56 years old

Born

September 11, 1964 in Bronx, New York

Nicknames

Jeff

Positions

Point Guard

Shooting Hand

Right

General Information

Name

A.J. Wynder

NBA Debut

April 02, 1991

High School

Saint Agnes in Rockville Centre New York

Age

56 years old

Born

September 11, 1964 in Bronx, New York

Nicknames

Jeff

Positions

Point Guard

Shooting Hand

Right