Aaron Williams
AARON
WILLIAMS
HT/WT6' 9", 220 lbs
DOB10/02/1971 (49)
COLLEGE  Xavier
DRAFTUNDRAFTED
STATUSInactive
General Information

Name

Aaron Williams

NBA Debut

November 30, 1993

High School

Rolling Meadows in Rolling Meadows Illinois

Age

49 years old

Born

October 02, 1971 in Evanston, Ill

College

Xavier

Nicknames

A-Train

Positions

Center

Power Forward

Shooting Hand

Left

General Information

Name

Aaron Williams

NBA Debut

November 30, 1993

High School

Rolling Meadows in Rolling Meadows Illinois

Age

49 years old

Born

October 02, 1971 in Evanston, Ill

College

Xavier

Nicknames

A-Train

Positions

Center

Power Forward

Shooting Hand

Left