Adrian Caldwell
ADRIAN
CALDWELL
HT/WT6' 8", 265 lbs
DOB7/04/1966 (54)
HIGH SCHOOL  West Oso in Corpus Christi Texas
DRAFTUNDRAFTED
STATUSInactive
General Information

Name

Adrian Bernard Caldwell

NBA Debut

November 04, 1989

High School

West Oso in Corpus Christi Texas

Age

54 years old

Born

July 04, 1966 in Falls County, Texas

Nicknames

A.C.

Positions

Power Forward

Shooting Hand

Left

General Information

Name

Adrian Bernard Caldwell

NBA Debut

November 04, 1989

High School

West Oso in Corpus Christi Texas

Age

54 years old

Born

July 04, 1966 in Falls County, Texas

Nicknames

A.C.

Positions

Power Forward

Shooting Hand

Left