Al Lucas
AL
LUCAS
HT/WT6' 3", 195 lbs
DOB7/04/1922 (98)
COLLEGE  Fordham
DRAFTUNDRAFTED
STATUSInactive
General Information

Name

Albert Thomas Lucas

Age

98 years old

Born

July 04, 1922

College

Fordham

Nicknames

Lukey

Positions

Forward/Guard

Shooting Hand

Right

General Information

Name

Albert Thomas Lucas

Age

98 years old

Born

July 04, 1922

College

Fordham

Nicknames

Lukey

Positions

Forward/Guard

Shooting Hand

Right