Alando Tucker
ALANDO
TUCKER
HT/WT6' 6", 205 lbs
DOB2/11/1984 (36)
COLLEGE  Wisconsin
DRAFT2007: Rd 1, Pk 29 (PHO)
STATUSInactive
General Information

Name

Alando Forest Tucker

NBA Debut

November 06, 2007

High School

Township in Lockport Illinois

Age

36 years old

Born

February 11, 1984 in Lockport, Ill

College

Wisconsin

Nicknames

Doe

Positions

Small Forward

Shooting Guard

Shooting Hand

Right

General Information

Name

Alando Forest Tucker

NBA Debut

November 06, 2007

High School

Township in Lockport Illinois

Age

36 years old

Born

February 11, 1984 in Lockport, Ill

College

Wisconsin

Nicknames

Doe

Positions

Small Forward

Shooting Guard

Shooting Hand

Right

NBA Draft 2007