Aleksandar Djordjevic
ALEKSANDAR
DJORDJEVIC
HT/WT6' 2", 198 lbs
DOB8/26/1967 (53)
DRAFTUNDRAFTED
STATUSInactive
General Information

Name

Aleksandar Đorđević

NBA Debut

November 29, 1996

Age

53 years old

Born

August 26, 1967 in Belgrade, Serbia

Nicknames

Sasha

Positions

Shooting Guard

Shooting Hand

Right

General Information

Name

Aleksandar Đorđević

NBA Debut

November 29, 1996

Age

53 years old

Born

August 26, 1967 in Belgrade, Serbia

Nicknames

Sasha

Positions

Shooting Guard

Shooting Hand

Right