Allen Crabbe
#9 Shooting Guard
HT/WT6' 5", 212 lbs
DOB4/09/1992 (28)
COLLEGE  California
DRAFT2013: Rd 2, Pk 31 (CLE)
STATUSInactive
General Information

Name

Allen Crabbe

NBA Debut

November 01, 2013

High School

Price in Los Angeles California

Born

April 09, 1992 in Los Angeles, California

College

California

Nicknames

Cool Breeze

Positions

Shooting Guard

Shooting Hand

Right

General Information

Name

Allen Crabbe

NBA Debut

November 01, 2013

High School

Price in Los Angeles California

Born

April 09, 1992 in Los Angeles, California

College

California

Nicknames

Cool Breeze

Positions

Shooting Guard

Shooting Hand

Right

NBA Draft 2013