Andrew Goudelock
ANDREW
GOUDELOCK
HT/WT6' 3", 200 lbs
DOB12/07/1988 (31)
COLLEGE  College of Charleston
DRAFT2011: Rd 2, Pk 46 (LOS)
STATUSInactive
General Information

Name

Andrew Darius Goudelock

NBA Debut

December 25, 2011

High School

Stone Mountain in Stone Mountain Georgia

Age

31 years old

Born

December 07, 1988 in Ga

College

College of Charleston

Nicknames

Mini Mamba

Positions

Point Guard

Shooting Guard

Shooting Hand

Right

General Information

Name

Andrew Darius Goudelock

NBA Debut

December 25, 2011

High School

Stone Mountain in Stone Mountain Georgia

Age

31 years old

Born

December 07, 1988 in Ga

College

College of Charleston

Nicknames

Mini Mamba

Positions

Point Guard

Shooting Guard

Shooting Hand

Right

NBA Draft 2011