Andrew Levane
ANDREW
LEVANE
HT/WT6' 2", 190 lbs
DOB4/11/1920 (100)
COLLEGE  St. John's
DRAFTUNDRAFTED
STATUSInactive
General Information

Name

Andrew Joseph Levane

High School

James Madison in Brooklyn New York

Age

100 years old

Born

April 11, 1920 in Brooklyn, New York

College

St. John's

Nicknames

Fuzzy

Positions

Shooting Guard

Shooting Hand

Right

General Information

Name

Andrew Joseph Levane

High School

James Madison in Brooklyn New York

Age

100 years old

Born

April 11, 1920 in Brooklyn, New York

College

St. John's

Nicknames

Fuzzy

Positions

Shooting Guard

Shooting Hand

Right