Anthony Bonner
ANTHONY
BONNER
HT/WT6' 8", 215 lbs
DOB6/08/1968 (52)
COLLEGE  Saint Louis
DRAFT1990: Rd 1, Pk 23 (SAC)
STATUSInactive
General Information

Name

Anthony Bonner

NBA Debut

December 11, 1990

High School

Vashon in St. Louis Missouri

Age

52 years old

Born

June 08, 1968 in St. Louis, Missouri

College

Saint Louis

Nicknames

A.B.

Positions

Power Forward

Small Forward

Shooting Hand

Right

General Information

Name

Anthony Bonner

NBA Debut

December 11, 1990

High School

Vashon in St. Louis Missouri

Age

52 years old

Born

June 08, 1968 in St. Louis, Missouri

College

Saint Louis

Nicknames

A.B.

Positions

Power Forward

Small Forward

Shooting Hand

Right

NBA Draft 1990