Anthony Brown
ANTHONY
BROWN
HT/WT6' 7", 210 lbs
DOB10/10/1992 (28)
COLLEGE  Stanford
DRAFT2015: Rd 2, Pk 34 (LOS)
STATUSInactive
General Information

Name

Anthony LeJohn Brown

NBA Debut

October 30, 2015

High School

Ocean View in Huntington Beach California

Age

28 years old

Born

October 10, 1992 in Bellflower, California

College

Stanford

Nicknames

AB3

Positions

Small Forward

Shooting Hand

Right

General Information

Name

Anthony LeJohn Brown

NBA Debut

October 30, 2015

High School

Ocean View in Huntington Beach California

Age

28 years old

Born

October 10, 1992 in Bellflower, California

College

Stanford

Nicknames

AB3

Positions

Small Forward

Shooting Hand

Right

NBA Draft 2015