Anthony Miller
ANTHONY
MILLER
HT/WT6' 9", 225 lbs
DOB10/22/1971 (48)
COLLEGE  Michigan State
DRAFT1994: Rd 2, Pk 39 (GOL)
STATUSInactive
General Information

Name

Anthony Miller

NBA Debut

November 04, 1994

High School

Benton Harbor in Benton Harbor Michigan

Age

48 years old

Born

October 22, 1971 in Benton Harbor, Michigan

College

Michigan State

Nicknames

Pig

Positions

Power Forward

Shooting Hand

Right

General Information

Name

Anthony Miller

NBA Debut

November 04, 1994

High School

Benton Harbor in Benton Harbor Michigan

Age

48 years old

Born

October 22, 1971 in Benton Harbor, Michigan

College

Michigan State

Nicknames

Pig

Positions

Power Forward

Shooting Hand

Right

NBA Draft 1994