Antonio Blakeney
ANTONIO
BLAKENEY
HT/WT6' 4", 192 lbs
DOB10/04/1996 (24)
COLLEGE  LSU
DRAFTUNDRAFTED
STATUSInactive
General Information

Name

Antonio Davon Blakeney

NBA Debut

October 19, 2017

High School

Oak Ridge in Orlando Florida

Age

24 years old

Born

October 04, 1996 in Watertown, New York

College

LSU

Nicknames

Tone

Positions

Shooting Guard

Shooting Hand

Right

General Information

Name

Antonio Davon Blakeney

NBA Debut

October 19, 2017

High School

Oak Ridge in Orlando Florida

Age

24 years old

Born

October 04, 1996 in Watertown, New York

College

LSU

Nicknames

Tone

Positions

Shooting Guard

Shooting Hand

Right