Art Spector
ART
SPECTOR
HT/WT6' 4", 200 lbs
DOB10/17/1920 (100)
COLLEGE  Villanova
DRAFTUNDRAFTED
STATUSInactive
General Information

Name

Arthur Edward Spector

Age

100 years old

Born

October 17, 1920 in Philadelphia, Pennsylvania

College

Villanova

Nicknames

Speed

Positions

Forward

Shooting Hand

Right

General Information

Name

Arthur Edward Spector

Age

100 years old

Born

October 17, 1920 in Philadelphia, Pennsylvania

College

Villanova

Nicknames

Speed

Positions

Forward

Shooting Hand

Right