Brian Bowen II
BRIAN
BOWEN II
Indiana PacersIndiana Pacers#10 Shooting Guard
HT/WT6' 6", 190 lbs
DOB10/02/1998 (22)
HIGH SCHOOL  La Lumiere in La Porte Indiana
DRAFTUNDRAFTED
STATUSActive
2019-2020 SEASON STATS
PTS
1.0
1.0
RBS
1.2
1.2
AST
0.0
0.0
PER
0.1
0.1
CAREER
General Information

Name

Brian Bowen II

NBA Debut

November 12, 2019

High School

La Lumiere in La Porte Indiana

Age

22 years old

Born

October 02, 1998 in Sag

Nicknames

Tugs

Positions

Shooting Guard

Shooting Hand

Right

Teammates

Contract

$0 - 1 yrs
2019
$0

2020
Q. Offer
$1.5M

General Information

Name

Brian Bowen II

NBA Debut

November 12, 2019

High School

La Lumiere in La Porte Indiana

Age

22 years old

Born

October 02, 1998 in Sag

Nicknames

Tugs

Positions

Shooting Guard

Shooting Hand

Right

Teammates