Brian Butch
BRIAN
BUTCH
HT/WT6' 11", 240 lbs
DOB12/22/1984 (35)
COLLEGE  Wisconsin
DRAFTUNDRAFTED
STATUSInactive
General Information

Name

Brian Peter Butch

High School

Appleton West in Appleton Wisconsin

Age

35 years old

Born

December 22, 1984 in Appleton, Wiscons

College

Wisconsin

Nicknames

Polar Bear

Positions

Forward/Center

Shooting Hand

Right

General Information

Name

Brian Peter Butch

High School

Appleton West in Appleton Wisconsin

Age

35 years old

Born

December 22, 1984 in Appleton, Wiscons

College

Wisconsin

Nicknames

Polar Bear

Positions

Forward/Center

Shooting Hand

Right