Carldell Johnson
CARLDELL
JOHNSON
HT/WT5' 10", 180 lbs
DOB1/28/1983 (37)
COLLEGE  University of Alabama at Birmingham
DRAFTUNDRAFTED
STATUSInactive
General Information

Name

Carldell Johnson

NBA Debut

December 26, 2011

High School

Marion Abramson in New Orleans Louisiana

Age

37 years old

Born

January 28, 1983 in New Orleans, Louisiana

College

University of Alabama at Birmingham

Nicknames

Squeaky

Positions

Point Guard

Shooting Hand

Right

General Information

Name

Carldell Johnson

NBA Debut

December 26, 2011

High School

Marion Abramson in New Orleans Louisiana

Age

37 years old

Born

January 28, 1983 in New Orleans, Louisiana

College

University of Alabama at Birmingham

Nicknames

Squeaky

Positions

Point Guard

Shooting Hand

Right