Carlos Rogers
CARLOS
ROGERS
HT/WT6' 11", 220 lbs
DOB2/06/1971 (49)
HIGH SCHOOL  Northwestern in Detroit Michigan
DRAFT1994: Rd 1, Pk 11 (SEA)
STATUSInactive
General Information

Name

Carlos Deon Rogers

NBA Debut

November 08, 1994

High School

Northwestern in Detroit Michigan

Age

49 years old

Born

February 06, 1971 in Detroit, Michigan

Nicknames

Bonz

Los

Positions

Center

Power Forward

Shooting Hand

Right

General Information

Name

Carlos Deon Rogers

NBA Debut

November 08, 1994

High School

Northwestern in Detroit Michigan

Age

49 years old

Born

February 06, 1971 in Detroit, Michigan

Nicknames

Bonz

Los

Positions

Center

Power Forward

Shooting Hand

Right

NBA Draft 1994