Cedric Ceballos
CEDRIC
CEBALLOS
HT/WT6' 6", 190 lbs
DOB8/02/1969 (51)
COLLEGE  Cal State Fullerton
DRAFT1990: Rd 2, Pk 48 (PHO)
STATUSInactive
General Information

Name

Cedric Z. Ceballos

NBA Debut

November 02, 1990

High School

Dominguez in Compton California

Age

51 years old

Born

August 02, 1969 in Maui, Hawaii

College

Cal State Fullerton

Nicknames

Ice

Garbage Man

Positions

Small Forward

Shooting Hand

Right

Awards

  • All Star

General Information

Name

Cedric Z. Ceballos

NBA Debut

November 02, 1990

High School

Dominguez in Compton California

Age

51 years old

Born

August 02, 1969 in Maui, Hawaii

College

Cal State Fullerton

Nicknames

Ice

Garbage Man

Positions

Small Forward

Shooting Hand

Right

NBA Draft 1990

Awards

  • All Star