Chris Dudley
CHRIS
DUDLEY
HT/WT6' 11", 235 lbs
DOB2/22/1965 (55)
COLLEGE  Yale
DRAFT1987: Rd 4, Pk 75 (CLE)
STATUSInactive
General Information

Name

Christen Guilford Dudley

NBA Debut

November 06, 1987

High School

Torrey Pines in Encinitas California

Age

55 years old

Born

February 22, 1965 in Stamford, Connecticut

College

Yale

Nicknames

Dr. Crash

Positions

Center

Power Forward

Shooting Hand

Right

General Information

Name

Christen Guilford Dudley

NBA Debut

November 06, 1987

High School

Torrey Pines in Encinitas California

Age

55 years old

Born

February 22, 1965 in Stamford, Connecticut

College

Yale

Nicknames

Dr. Crash

Positions

Center

Power Forward

Shooting Hand

Right

NBA Draft 1987