CJ Miles
CJ
MILES
HT/WT6' 6", 220 lbs
DOB3/18/1987 (33)
HIGH SCHOOL  Skyline in Dallas Texas
DRAFT2005: Rd 2, Pk 34 (UTA)
STATUSInactive
General Information

Name

Calvin Miles Jr.

NBA Debut

November 14, 2005

High School

Skyline in Dallas Texas

Age

33 years old

Born

March 18, 1987 in Dallas, Texas

Nicknames

C.J. Kilometres

Positions

Point Guard

Small Forward

Shooting Guard

Shooting Hand

Left

General Information

Name

Calvin Miles Jr.

NBA Debut

November 14, 2005

High School

Skyline in Dallas Texas

Age

33 years old

Born

March 18, 1987 in Dallas, Texas

Nicknames

C.J. Kilometres

Positions

Point Guard

Small Forward

Shooting Guard

Shooting Hand

Left

NBA Draft 2005