Cliff Alexander
CLIFF
ALEXANDER
HT/WT6' 8", 245 lbs
DOB11/16/1995 (24)
COLLEGE  Kansas
DRAFTUNDRAFTED
STATUSInactive
General Information

Name

Cliff Alexander

NBA Debut

November 15, 2015

High School

Curie in Chicago Illinois

Age

24 years old

Born

November 16, 1995 in Chicago, Ill

College

Kansas

Nicknames

Thunder

Positions

Power Forward

Shooting Hand

Right

General Information

Name

Cliff Alexander

NBA Debut

November 15, 2015

High School

Curie in Chicago Illinois

Age

24 years old

Born

November 16, 1995 in Chicago, Ill

College

Kansas

Nicknames

Thunder

Positions

Power Forward

Shooting Hand

Right