Craig Ehlo
CRAIG
EHLO
HT/WT6' 6", 180 lbs
DOB8/11/1961 (59)
COLLEGE  Washington State
DRAFT1983: Rd 3, Pk 48 (HOU)
STATUSInactive
General Information

Name

Joel Craig Ehlo

NBA Debut

April 02, 1984

High School

Monterey in Lubbock Texas

Age

59 years old

Born

August 11, 1961 in Lubbock, Texas

College

Washington State

Nicknames

Eggs

Mr. Everything

Positions

Shooting Guard

Shooting Hand

Right

General Information

Name

Joel Craig Ehlo

NBA Debut

April 02, 1984

High School

Monterey in Lubbock Texas

Age

59 years old

Born

August 11, 1961 in Lubbock, Texas

College

Washington State

Nicknames

Eggs

Mr. Everything

Positions

Shooting Guard

Shooting Hand

Right

NBA Draft 1983