Dajuan Wagner
DAJUAN
WAGNER
HT/WT6' 2", 200 lbs
DOB2/04/1983 (37)
COLLEGE  Memphis
DRAFT2002: Rd 1, Pk 6 (CLE)
STATUSInactive
General Information

Name

Dajuan Marquett Wagner

NBA Debut

November 26, 2002

High School

Camden in Camden New Jersey

Age

37 years old

Born

February 04, 1983 in Camden, New Jersey

College

Memphis

Nicknames

Juanny

Little Wags

Positions

Shooting Guard

Shooting Hand

Right

General Information

Name

Dajuan Marquett Wagner

NBA Debut

November 26, 2002

High School

Camden in Camden New Jersey

Age

37 years old

Born

February 04, 1983 in Camden, New Jersey

College

Memphis

Nicknames

Juanny

Little Wags

Positions

Shooting Guard

Shooting Hand

Right

NBA Draft 2002