Darrun Hilliard
DARRUN
HILLIARD
HT/WT6' 6", 205 lbs
DOB4/13/1993 (27)
COLLEGE  Villanova
DRAFT2015: Rd 2, Pk 38 (DET)
STATUSInactive
General Information

Name

Darrun Hilliard II

NBA Debut

November 23, 2015

High School

Liberty in Bethlehem Pennsylvania

Age

27 years old

Born

April 13, 1993 in Bethlehem, Pennsylvania

College

Villanova

Nicknames

Money

Positions

Shooting Guard

Shooting Hand

Left

General Information

Name

Darrun Hilliard II

NBA Debut

November 23, 2015

High School

Liberty in Bethlehem Pennsylvania

Age

27 years old

Born

April 13, 1993 in Bethlehem, Pennsylvania

College

Villanova

Nicknames

Money

Positions

Shooting Guard

Shooting Hand

Left

NBA Draft 2015