Donnie Boyce
DONNIE
BOYCE
HT/WT6' 5", 196 lbs
DOB9/02/1973 (47)
COLLEGE  Colorado
DRAFT1995: Rd 2, Pk 42 (ATL)
STATUSInactive
General Information

Name

Donald Nathaniel Boyce

NBA Debut

March 12, 1996

High School

Proviso East in Maywood Illinois

Age

47 years old

Born

September 02, 1973 in Chicago, Ill

College

Colorado

Nicknames

Donny

Positions

Shooting Guard

Shooting Hand

Right

General Information

Name

Donald Nathaniel Boyce

NBA Debut

March 12, 1996

High School

Proviso East in Maywood Illinois

Age

47 years old

Born

September 02, 1973 in Chicago, Ill

College

Colorado

Nicknames

Donny

Positions

Shooting Guard

Shooting Hand

Right

NBA Draft 1995