Elliot Perry
ELLIOT
PERRY
HT/WT6' 0", 150 lbs
DOB3/28/1969 (51)
COLLEGE  Memphis
DRAFT1991: Rd 2, Pk 37 (LOS)
STATUSInactive
General Information

Name

Elliot Lamonte Perry

NBA Debut

November 01, 1991

High School

Treadwell in Memphis Tennessee

Age

51 years old

Born

March 28, 1969 in Memphis, Tennessee

College

Memphis

Nicknames

Socks

Positions

Point Guard

Shooting Hand

Left

General Information

Name

Elliot Lamonte Perry

NBA Debut

November 01, 1991

High School

Treadwell in Memphis Tennessee

Age

51 years old

Born

March 28, 1969 in Memphis, Tennessee

College

Memphis

Nicknames

Socks

Positions

Point Guard

Shooting Hand

Left

NBA Draft 1991