Emanual Davis
EMANUAL
DAVIS
HT/WT6' 4", 195 lbs
DOB8/27/1968 (52)
COLLEGE  Delaware State University
DRAFTUNDRAFTED
STATUSInactive
General Information

Name

Emanual Davis

NBA Debut

November 01, 1996

High School

Kensington in Philadelphia Pennsylvania

Age

52 years old

Born

August 27, 1968 in Philadelphia, Pennsylvania

College

Delaware State University

Nicknames

Vel

E-Mail

Positions

Point Guard

Shooting Guard

Shooting Hand

Right

General Information

Name

Emanual Davis

NBA Debut

November 01, 1996

High School

Kensington in Philadelphia Pennsylvania

Age

52 years old

Born

August 27, 1968 in Philadelphia, Pennsylvania

College

Delaware State University

Nicknames

Vel

E-Mail

Positions

Point Guard

Shooting Guard

Shooting Hand

Right