Eric Mobley
ERIC
MOBLEY
HT/WT6' 11", 235 lbs
DOB2/01/1970 (50)
COLLEGE  Pitt
DRAFT1994: Rd 1, Pk 18 (MIL)
STATUSInactive
General Information

Name

Eric Mobley

NBA Debut

November 04, 1994

High School

Salesian in New Rochelle New York

Age

50 years old

Born

February 01, 1970 in Bronx, New York

College

Pitt

Nicknames

E-Mob

Positions

Center

Shooting Hand

Right

General Information

Name

Eric Mobley

NBA Debut

November 04, 1994

High School

Salesian in New Rochelle New York

Age

50 years old

Born

February 01, 1970 in Bronx, New York

College

Pitt

Nicknames

E-Mob

Positions

Center

Shooting Hand

Right

NBA Draft 1994