Frank Kudelka
FRANK
KUDELKA
HT/WT6' 2", 193 lbs
DOB6/25/1925 (95)
COLLEGE  Saint Mary's
DRAFTUNDRAFTED
STATUSInactive
General Information

Name

Frank Carl Kudelka

NBA Debut

November 01, 1949

High School

Lowell in San Francisco California

Age

95 years old

Born

June 25, 1925 in San Francisco, California

College

Saint Mary's

Nicknames

Apples

Frankie

Positions

Small Forward

Shooting Guard

Shooting Hand

Right

General Information

Name

Frank Carl Kudelka

NBA Debut

November 01, 1949

High School

Lowell in San Francisco California

Age

95 years old

Born

June 25, 1925 in San Francisco, California

College

Saint Mary's

Nicknames

Apples

Frankie

Positions

Small Forward

Shooting Guard

Shooting Hand

Right