Glen Gondrezick
GLEN
GONDREZICK
HT/WT6' 6", 218 lbs
DOB8/30/1955 (65)
COLLEGE  UNLV
DRAFT1977: Rd 2, Pk 26 (NEW)
STATUSInactive
General Information

Name

Glen Michael Gondrezick

NBA Debut

October 18, 1977

High School

Boulder in Boulder Colorado

Age

65 years old

Born

August 30, 1955 in Boulder, Colorado

College

UNLV

Nicknames

Gondo

Positions

Power Forward

Small Forward

Shooting Hand

Right

General Information

Name

Glen Michael Gondrezick

NBA Debut

October 18, 1977

High School

Boulder in Boulder Colorado

Age

65 years old

Born

August 30, 1955 in Boulder, Colorado

College

UNLV

Nicknames

Gondo

Positions

Power Forward

Small Forward

Shooting Hand

Right

NBA Draft 1977