Greg Anthony
GREG
ANTHONY
HT/WT6' 0", 176 lbs
DOB11/15/1967 (52)
HIGH SCHOOL  Rancho in North Las Vegas Nevada
DRAFT1991: Rd 1, Pk 12 (NEW)
STATUSInactive
General Information

Name

Gregory Carleton Anthony

NBA Debut

November 01, 1991

High School

Rancho in North Las Vegas Nevada

Age

52 years old

Born

November 15, 1967 in Las Vegas, Nevada

Nicknames

G-Money

Positions

Point Guard

Shooting Hand

Left

General Information

Name

Gregory Carleton Anthony

NBA Debut

November 01, 1991

High School

Rancho in North Las Vegas Nevada

Age

52 years old

Born

November 15, 1967 in Las Vegas, Nevada

Nicknames

G-Money

Positions

Point Guard

Shooting Hand

Left

NBA Draft 1991