Greg Smith
GREG
SMITH
HT/WT6' 10", 250 lbs
DOB1/08/1991 (29)
COLLEGE  Fresno State
DRAFTUNDRAFTED
STATUSInactive
General Information

Name

Gregory Smith

NBA Debut

February 19, 2012

High School

Westwind Academy in Phoenix Arizona

Age

29 years old

Born

January 08, 1991 in Vallejo, California

College

Fresno State

Nicknames

Juju

Positions

Center

Power Forward

Shooting Hand

Right

General Information

Name

Gregory Smith

NBA Debut

February 19, 2012

High School

Westwind Academy in Phoenix Arizona

Age

29 years old

Born

January 08, 1991 in Vallejo, California

College

Fresno State

Nicknames

Juju

Positions

Center

Power Forward

Shooting Hand

Right