Harold Jamison
HAROLD
JAMISON
HT/WT6' 8", 260 lbs
DOB11/20/1976 (43)
COLLEGE  Clemson
DRAFTUNDRAFTED
STATUSInactive
General Information

Name

Harold Sherill Jamison

NBA Debut

December 03, 1999

High School

Holy-Hill Roberts in Vance South Carolina

Age

43 years old

Born

November 20, 1976 in Orangeburg, South Carol

College

Clemson

Nicknames

Big O

Positions

Power Forward

Shooting Hand

Right

General Information

Name

Harold Sherill Jamison

NBA Debut

December 03, 1999

High School

Holy-Hill Roberts in Vance South Carolina

Age

43 years old

Born

November 20, 1976 in Orangeburg, South Carol

College

Clemson

Nicknames

Big O

Positions

Power Forward

Shooting Hand

Right