Hollis Thompson
HOLLIS
THOMPSON
HT/WT6' 8", 206 lbs
DOB4/03/1991 (29)
COLLEGE  Georgetown
DRAFTUNDRAFTED
STATUSInactive
General Information

Name

Keith Hollis Thompson

NBA Debut

November 01, 2013

High School

Loyola in Los Angeles California

Age

29 years old

Born

April 03, 1991 in Pasadena, California

College

Georgetown

Nicknames

Hollywood

Positions

Small Forward

Shooting Guard

Shooting Hand

Right

General Information

Name

Keith Hollis Thompson

NBA Debut

November 01, 2013

High School

Loyola in Los Angeles California

Age

29 years old

Born

April 03, 1991 in Pasadena, California

College

Georgetown

Nicknames

Hollywood

Positions

Small Forward

Shooting Guard

Shooting Hand

Right