Horacio Llamas
HORACIO
LLAMAS
HT/WT6' 11", 285 lbs
DOB7/17/1973 (47)
COLLEGE  Grand Canyon University
DRAFTUNDRAFTED
STATUSInactive
General Information

Name

Horacio Llamas Grey

NBA Debut

March 02, 1997

Age

47 years old

Born

July 17, 1973 in El Rosario, Mexico

College

Grand Canyon University

Nicknames

Baño

Positions

Center

Shooting Hand

Right

General Information

Name

Horacio Llamas Grey

NBA Debut

March 02, 1997

Age

47 years old

Born

July 17, 1973 in El Rosario, Mexico

College

Grand Canyon University

Nicknames

Baño

Positions

Center

Shooting Hand

Right