Isaiah Briscoe
ISAIAH
BRISCOE
HT/WT6' 3", 215 lbs
DOB4/13/1996 (24)
COLLEGE  Kentucky
DRAFTUNDRAFTED
STATUSInactive
General Information

Name

Isaiah Briscoe

NBA Debut

October 19, 2018

High School

Roselle Catholic in Roselle New Jersey

Age

24 years old

Born

April 13, 1996 in Newark, New Jersey

College

Kentucky

Nicknames

Boogie

Positions

Point Guard

Shooting Hand

Right

General Information

Name

Isaiah Briscoe

NBA Debut

October 19, 2018

High School

Roselle Catholic in Roselle New Jersey

Age

24 years old

Born

April 13, 1996 in Newark, New Jersey

College

Kentucky

Nicknames

Boogie

Positions

Point Guard

Shooting Hand

Right