J.P. Macura
J.P.
MACURA
#55 Shooting Guard
HT/WT6' 5", 205 lbs
DOB6/05/1995 (24)
COLLEGE  Xavier
DRAFTUNDRAFTED
STATUSInactive
General Information

Name

J.P. Macura

NBA Debut

January 02, 2019

High School

Lakeville

Born

June 05, 1995 in Lakeville, M

College

Xavier

Nicknames

Dennis the Menace

Positions

Shooting Guard

Shooting Hand

Right

General Information

Name

J.P. Macura

NBA Debut

January 02, 2019

High School

Lakeville

Born

June 05, 1995 in Lakeville, M

College

Xavier

Nicknames

Dennis the Menace

Positions

Shooting Guard

Shooting Hand

Right

NBA Draft

  • UNDRAFTED