Jacob Pullen
JACOB
PULLEN
HT/WT6' 1", 200 lbs
DOB11/10/1989 (30)
COLLEGE  Kansas State
DRAFTUNDRAFTED
STATUSInactive
General Information

Name

Jacob Everse Pullen

NBA Debut

November 20, 2017

High School

Proviso East in Maywood Illinois

Age

30 years old

Born

November 10, 1989 in Maywood, Ill

College

Kansas State

Nicknames

Switcheroo

Positions

Point Guard

Shooting Hand

Right

General Information

Name

Jacob Everse Pullen

NBA Debut

November 20, 2017

High School

Proviso East in Maywood Illinois

Age

30 years old

Born

November 10, 1989 in Maywood, Ill

College

Kansas State

Nicknames

Switcheroo

Positions

Point Guard

Shooting Hand

Right