Jacob Wiley
JACOB
WILEY
HT/WT6' 7", 215 lbs
DOB9/04/1994 (26)
COLLEGE  Eastern Washington
DRAFTUNDRAFTED
STATUSInactive
General Information

Name

Jacob Daniel Wiley

NBA Debut

October 29, 2017

High School

Newport in Bellevue Washington

Age

26 years old

Born

September 04, 1994 in Bellevue, Wash

College

Eastern Washington

Nicknames

Jake

Positions

Power Forward

Shooting Hand

Right

General Information

Name

Jacob Daniel Wiley

NBA Debut

October 29, 2017

High School

Newport in Bellevue Washington

Age

26 years old

Born

September 04, 1994 in Bellevue, Wash

College

Eastern Washington

Nicknames

Jake

Positions

Power Forward

Shooting Hand

Right