Jared Sullinger
JARED
SULLINGER
HT/WT6' 9", 260 lbs
DOB3/04/1992 (28)
COLLEGE  Ohio State
DRAFT2012: Rd 1, Pk 21 (BOS)
STATUSInactive
General Information

Name

Jared Sullinger

NBA Debut

October 30, 2012

High School

Northland in Columbus Ohio

Age

28 years old

Born

March 04, 1992 in Columbus, Ohio

College

Ohio State

Nicknames

Sully

Positions

Power Forward

Shooting Hand

Right

General Information

Name

Jared Sullinger

NBA Debut

October 30, 2012

High School

Northland in Columbus Ohio

Age

28 years old

Born

March 04, 1992 in Columbus, Ohio

College

Ohio State

Nicknames

Sully

Positions

Power Forward

Shooting Hand

Right

NBA Draft 2012