Jerian Grant
JERIAN
GRANT
HT/WT6' 4", 205 lbs
DOB10/09/1992 (28)
COLLEGE  Notre Dame
DRAFT2015: Rd 1, Pk 19 (WAS)
STATUSInactive
General Information

Name

Holdyn Jerian Grant

NBA Debut

October 28, 2015

High School

DeMatha in Hyattsville Maryland

Age

28 years old

Born

October 09, 1992 in Silver Spr

College

Notre Dame

Nicknames

Bam-Bam

Positions

Point Guard

Shooting Guard

Shooting Hand

Right

General Information

Name

Holdyn Jerian Grant

NBA Debut

October 28, 2015

High School

DeMatha in Hyattsville Maryland

Age

28 years old

Born

October 09, 1992 in Silver Spr

College

Notre Dame

Nicknames

Bam-Bam

Positions

Point Guard

Shooting Guard

Shooting Hand

Right

NBA Draft 2015