Jerrod Mustaf
JERROD
MUSTAF
HT/WT6' 10", 238 lbs
DOB10/28/1969 (50)
COLLEGE  Maryland
DRAFT1990: Rd 1, Pk 17 (NEW)
STATUSInactive
General Information

Name

Terrah Jerrod Mustaf

NBA Debut

November 02, 1990

High School

DeMatha Catholic in Hyattsville Maryland

Age

50 years old

Born

October 28, 1969 in Whiteville, North Carol

College

Maryland

Nicknames

Moose

Positions

Power Forward

Shooting Hand

Right

General Information

Name

Terrah Jerrod Mustaf

NBA Debut

November 02, 1990

High School

DeMatha Catholic in Hyattsville Maryland

Age

50 years old

Born

October 28, 1969 in Whiteville, North Carol

College

Maryland

Nicknames

Moose

Positions

Power Forward

Shooting Hand

Right

NBA Draft 1990