Joao Vianna
JOAO
VIANNA
HT/WT6' 9", 215 lbs
DOB11/15/1966 (53)
DRAFTUNDRAFTED
STATUSInactive
General Information

Name

João José Vianna

NBA Debut

November 01, 1991

Age

53 years old

Born

November 15, 1966 in Brasilia, Brazil

Nicknames

Pipoka

Positions

Small Forward

Shooting Hand

Right

General Information

Name

João José Vianna

NBA Debut

November 01, 1991

Age

53 years old

Born

November 15, 1966 in Brasilia, Brazil

Nicknames

Pipoka

Positions

Small Forward

Shooting Hand

Right