Joel Przybilla
JOEL
PRZYBILLA
HT/WT7' 1", 255 lbs
DOB10/10/1979 (40)
COLLEGE  Minnesota
DRAFT2000: Rd 1, Pk 9 (HOU)
STATUSInactive
General Information

Name

Joel Anthony Przybilla

NBA Debut

November 04, 2000

High School

Monticello in Monticello Minnesota

Age

40 years old

Born

October 10, 1979 in Monticello, M

College

Minnesota

Nicknames

Vanilla Gorilla

Ghostface

Positions

Center

Shooting Hand

Right

General Information

Name

Joel Anthony Przybilla

NBA Debut

November 04, 2000

High School

Monticello in Monticello Minnesota

Age

40 years old

Born

October 10, 1979 in Monticello, M

College

Minnesota

Nicknames

Vanilla Gorilla

Ghostface

Positions

Center

Shooting Hand

Right

NBA Draft 2000