Johnny O'Bryant III
JOHNNY
O'BRYANT III
HT/WT6' 9", 257 lbs
DOB6/01/1993 (27)
COLLEGE  LSU
DRAFT2014: Rd 2, Pk 36 (MIL)
STATUSInactive
General Information

Name

Johnny Lee O'Bryant III

NBA Debut

December 17, 2014

High School

East Side in Cleveland Mississippi

Age

27 years old

Born

June 01, 1993 in Cleveland, Mississippi

College

LSU

Nicknames

J.O.B.

Positions

Power Forward

Shooting Hand

Right

General Information

Name

Johnny Lee O'Bryant III

NBA Debut

December 17, 2014

High School

East Side in Cleveland Mississippi

Age

27 years old

Born

June 01, 1993 in Cleveland, Mississippi

College

LSU

Nicknames

J.O.B.

Positions

Power Forward

Shooting Hand

Right

NBA Draft 2014