Jon Barry
JON
BARRY
HT/WT6' 4", 195 lbs
DOB7/25/1969 (51)
HIGH SCHOOL  De La Salle Catholic in Concord California
DRAFT1992: Rd 1, Pk 21 (BOS)
STATUSInactive
General Information

Name

Jon Alan Barry

NBA Debut

December 08, 1992

High School

De La Salle Catholic in Concord California

Age

51 years old

Born

July 25, 1969 in Oakland, California

Nicknames

J.B.

Positions

Shooting Guard

Shooting Hand

Right

General Information

Name

Jon Alan Barry

NBA Debut

December 08, 1992

High School

De La Salle Catholic in Concord California

Age

51 years old

Born

July 25, 1969 in Oakland, California

Nicknames

J.B.

Positions

Shooting Guard

Shooting Hand

Right

NBA Draft 1992