Jonathon Simmons
JONATHON
SIMMONS
HT/WT6' 6", 195 lbs
DOB9/14/1989 (30)
COLLEGE  Houston
DRAFTUNDRAFTED
STATUSInactive
General Information

Name

Jonathon Calvin Simmons

NBA Debut

November 14, 2015

High School

Smiley in Houston Texas

Age

30 years old

Born

September 14, 1989 in Houston, Texas

College

Houston

Nicknames

The Juice

Positions

Small Forward

Shooting Guard

Shooting Hand

Right

General Information

Name

Jonathon Calvin Simmons

NBA Debut

November 14, 2015

High School

Smiley in Houston Texas

Age

30 years old

Born

September 14, 1989 in Houston, Texas

College

Houston

Nicknames

The Juice

Positions

Small Forward

Shooting Guard

Shooting Hand

Right