Jordan Sibert
JORDAN
SIBERT
HT/WT6' 4", 187 lbs
DOB8/01/1992 (28)
HIGH SCHOOL  Princeton in Sharonville Ohio
DRAFTUNDRAFTED
STATUSInactive
General Information

Name

Jordan Sibert

NBA Debut

February 27, 2019

High School

Princeton in Sharonville Ohio

Age

28 years old

Born

August 01, 1992 in C

Nicknames

Smooth

Positions

Shooting Guard

Shooting Hand

Right

General Information

Name

Jordan Sibert

NBA Debut

February 27, 2019

High School

Princeton in Sharonville Ohio

Age

28 years old

Born

August 01, 1992 in C

Nicknames

Smooth

Positions

Shooting Guard

Shooting Hand

Right