Justin Hamilton
JUSTIN
HAMILTON
HT/WT7' 0", 260 lbs
DOB4/01/1990 (30)
HIGH SCHOOL  Lone Peak in Highland Utah
DRAFT2012: Rd 2, Pk 45 (PHI)
STATUSInactive
General Information

Name

Justin Anthony Hamilton

NBA Debut

March 08, 2014

High School

Lone Peak in Highland Utah

Age

30 years old

Born

April 01, 1990 in Newport Beach, California

Nicknames

Big Ham

Ham

Positions

Center

Shooting Hand

Right

General Information

Name

Justin Anthony Hamilton

NBA Debut

March 08, 2014

High School

Lone Peak in Highland Utah

Age

30 years old

Born

April 01, 1990 in Newport Beach, California

Nicknames

Big Ham

Ham

Positions

Center

Shooting Hand

Right

NBA Draft 2012